Schedule

Wed
Jun 13
Thu
Jun 14
Fri
Jun 15
Sat
Jun 16
Sun
Jun 17
Mon
Jun 18
Tue
Jun 19
Wed
Jun 20
Thu
Jun 21
Fri
Jun 22
Sat
Jun 23
Sun
Jun 24
Mon
Jun 25
Timezone ET On Now Earlier
12:00am
to 12:30am
Star Wars Rebels
Relics of The Old Republic
CC
12:30am
to 1:00am
Star Wars Rebels
Always Two There Are
CC
1:00am
to 1:30am
Mech - X4
Let's Destroy Some Ooze!
CC
1:30am
to 2:00am
Walk The Prank
Say Good Night to J.D.
CC
2:00am
to 2:30am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Face the Music
CC
2:30am
to 3:00am
Future Worm
Be Mine Across Time/Fyootchy Swap/Steak Starbolt Movie Trailer
CC
3:00am
to 3:30am
Gravity Falls
Blendin's Game
CC
3:30am
to 4:00am
Mech - X4
Let's Destroy Some Ooze!
CC
4:00am
to 4:30am
Walk The Prank
Say Good Night to J.D.
CC
4:30am
to 5:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Face the Music
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Future Worm
Be Mine Across Time/Fyootchy Swap/Steak Starbolt Movie Trailer
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Gravity Falls
Blendin's Game
CC
6:00am
to 6:28am
Grossology
Stinko
CC
6:28am
to 6:29am
DuckTales
Donald
CC
6:29am
to 6:30am
The Adventures of Baby MECH (Shorts)
Oatmeal
CC
6:30am
to 7:00am
Almost Naked Animals
Employee Of The Month / Saliva Drive
CC
7:00am
to 7:30am
Guardians of the Galaxy
Rock Your Baby
CC
7:30am
to 8:00am
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
The Eye of Agamotto Two
CC
8:00am
to 8:30am
Marvel's Spider-Man
The Rise of Dock Ock Part Three
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
Peril on Kashyyyk
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Di-Gata Defenders
Doom Chase
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Di-Gata Defenders
Warriors
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
Detentionaire
The Curse of Earl Nigma
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
Detentionaire
All That Taz
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Grossology
Mold Monster
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Almost Naked Animals
Robo Howie / The Old Act
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Guardians of the Galaxy
Rock Your Baby
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Marvel's Rocket and Groot (Shorts)
Distractions
CC
11:57am
to 11:59am
Marvel's Funko
Tick Tick Smash!
CC
11:59am
to 12:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Listicles
Mewni's Most Awkward
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
The Eye of Agamotto Two
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
The Rise of Dock Ock Part Three
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Di-Gata Defenders
Doom Chase
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Di-Gata Defenders
Warriors
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Detentionaire
The Curse of Earl Nigma
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Detentionaire
All That Taz
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Grossology
Mold Monster
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Marvel's Rocket and Groot (Shorts)
Distractions
CC
2:57pm
to 2:59pm
Marvel's Funko
Tick Tick Smash!
CC
2:59pm
to 3:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Listicles
Mewni's Most Awkward
CC
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Almost Naked Animals
Jellyhead / Matter Over Mind
CC
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
Peril on Kashyyyk
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
Rock Your Baby
CC
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
The Eye of Agamotto Two
CC
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
The Rise of Dock Ock Part Three
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
Brothers Of The Broken Horn
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
Wings Of The Master
CC
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Mech - X4
Let's Go Clubbing!
CC
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Walk The Prank
Walk the Prank: NBA Edition
CC
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Starcrushed
CC
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
Peril on Kashyyyk
CC
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
Brothers Of The Broken Horn
CC
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
Wings Of The Master
CC
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Almost Naked Animals
Employee Of The Month / Saliva Drive
CC
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Grossology
Stinko
CC
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Detentionaire
Double Date
CC
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
Di-Gata Defenders
Twilight
CC
11:30pm
to 12:00am
Di-Gata Defenders
Di-Gata Dawn
CC
12:00am
to 12:30am
Star Wars Rebels
Brothers Of The Broken Horn
CC
12:30am
to 1:00am
Star Wars Rebels
Wings Of The Master
CC
1:00am
to 1:30am
Mech - X4
Let's Go Clubbing!
CC
1:30am
to 2:00am
Walk The Prank
Walk the Prank: NBA Edition
CC
2:00am
to 2:30am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Starcrushed
CC
2:30am
to 3:00am
Future Worm
Manchovy Prison Break/Wrong Place, Wrong Time/Future Danny Finale
CC
3:00am
to 3:30am
Gravity Falls
The Love God
CC
3:30am
to 4:00am
Mech - X4
Let's Go Clubbing!
CC
4:00am
to 4:30am
Walk The Prank
Walk the Prank: NBA Edition
CC
4:30am
to 5:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Starcrushed
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Future Worm
Manchovy Prison Break/Wrong Place, Wrong Time/Future Danny Finale
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Gravity Falls
The Love God
CC
6:00am
to 6:28am
Grossology
When Allergies Attack
CC
6:28am
to 6:29am
DuckTales
Webby
CC
6:29am
to 6:30am
DuckTales
Scrooge
CC
6:30am
to 7:00am
Almost Naked Animals
The Veggie Beast / Hurricane Seasoning
CC
7:00am
to 7:30am
Guardians of the Galaxy
It's Tricky
CC
7:30am
to 8:00am
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
Beyond
CC
8:00am
to 8:30am
Marvel's Spider-Man
The Rise of Dock Ock Part Four
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
Crossing Paths
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Di-Gata Defenders
Knowledge
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Di-Gata Defenders
Den of Thieves
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
Detentionaire
Fence-O-Palooza
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
Detentionaire
The Outcasts Strike Back!
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Grossology
Pussed Off
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Almost Naked Animals
In The Deep End / The Sun Howie Always Wanted
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Guardians of the Galaxy
It's Tricky
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Marvel's Rocket and Groot (Shorts)
It's the Little Things
CC
11:57am
to 11:59am
Marvel's Funko
Mjolnir Mischief
CC
11:59am
to 12:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Listicles
Money Bags Marco
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
Beyond
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
The Rise of Dock Ock Part Four
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Di-Gata Defenders
Knowledge
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Di-Gata Defenders
Den of Thieves
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Detentionaire
Fence-O-Palooza
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Detentionaire
The Outcasts Strike Back!
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Grossology
Pussed Off
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Marvel's Rocket and Groot (Shorts)
It's the Little Things
CC
2:57pm
to 2:59pm
Marvel's Funko
Mjolnir Mischief
CC
2:59pm
to 3:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Listicles
Money Bags Marco
CC
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Almost Naked Animals
Gone Banana / Imaginary Friend
CC
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
Crossing Paths
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
It's Tricky
CC
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
Beyond
CC
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
The Rise of Dock Ock Part Four
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
Blood Sisters
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
Stealth Strike
CC
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Mech - X4
Let's End This! Part One
CC
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Walk The Prank
There's a New Kid in Town
CC
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Return to Mewin/Moon the Undaunted
CC
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
Crossing Paths
CC
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
Blood Sisters
CC
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
Stealth Strike
CC
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Almost Naked Animals
The Veggie Beast / Hurricane Seasoning
CC
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Grossology
When Allergies Attack
CC
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Detentionaire
Mastermind
CC
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
Di-Gata Defenders
Trouble in Paradise
CC
11:30pm
to 12:00am
Di-Gata Defenders
The Road Less Traveled
CC
12:00am
to 12:30am
Star Wars Rebels
Blood Sisters
CC
12:30am
to 1:00am
Star Wars Rebels
Stealth Strike
CC
1:00am
to 1:30am
Mech - X4
Let's End This! Part One
CC
1:30am
to 2:00am
Walk The Prank
There's a New Kid in Town
CC
2:00am
to 2:30am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Return to Mewin/Moon the Undaunted
CC
2:30am
to 3:00am
Future Worm
Finale
CC
3:00am
to 3:30am
Gravity Falls
Northwest Mansion Mystery
CC
3:30am
to 4:00am
Mech - X4
Let's End This! Part One
CC
4:00am
to 4:30am
Walk The Prank
There's a New Kid in Town
CC
4:30am
to 5:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Return to Mewin/Moon the Undaunted
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Future Worm
Finale
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Gravity Falls
Northwest Mansion Mystery
CC
6:00am
to 6:28am
Grossology
Ask the Dust Mites
CC
6:28am
to 6:29am
DuckTales
Beakley
CC
6:29am
to 6:30am
DuckTales
Launchpad
CC
6:30am
to 7:00am
Almost Naked Animals
Act To The Future / Guess Whos Coming To Lunch
CC
7:00am
to 7:30am
Guardians of the Galaxy
Symbiote War Part One - Wild World
CC
7:30am
to 8:00am
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
Underworld
CC
8:00am
to 8:30am
Marvel's Spider-Man
Spider-Island Part One
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
Race on Tatooine
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Di-Gata Defenders
Nexus
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Di-Gata Defenders
Replication
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
Detentionaire
Bed Bugged
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
Detentionaire
The Hydra
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Grossology
Turd Wars
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Almost Naked Animals
Who Inked The Bed / Kikmee
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Guardians of the Galaxy
Symbiote War Part One - Wild World
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Marvel's Rocket and Groot (Shorts)
Desperate Measures
CC
11:57am
to 11:59am
Marvel's Funko
Cosmic Sleigh Ride
CC
11:59am
to 12:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Listicles
Best Magic Fails
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
Underworld
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Spider-Island Part One
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Di-Gata Defenders
Nexus
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Di-Gata Defenders
Replication
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Detentionaire
Bed Bugged
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Detentionaire
The Hydra
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Grossology
Turd Wars
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Marvel's Rocket and Groot (Shorts)
Desperate Measures
CC
2:57pm
to 2:59pm
Marvel's Funko
Cosmic Sleigh Ride
CC
2:59pm
to 3:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Listicles
Best Magic Fails
CC
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Almost Naked Animals
Candid Camraderie / May the Best Loser Win
CC
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
Race on Tatooine
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
Symbiote War Part One - Wild World
CC
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
Underworld
CC
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Spider-Island Part One
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
The Future Of The Force
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
Legacy
CC
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Mech - X4
Let's End This! Part Two
CC
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Walk The Prank
Fallout Shelter
CC
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Book Be Gone/Marco and the King
CC
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
Race on Tatooine
CC
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
The Future Of The Force
CC
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
Legacy
CC
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Almost Naked Animals
Act To The Future / Guess Whos Coming To Lunch
CC
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Grossology
Ask the Dust Mites
CC
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Detentionaire
Finding Finnwich
CC
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
Di-Gata Defenders
The Key to Victory
CC
11:30pm
to 12:00am
Di-Gata Defenders
Snared
CC
12:00am
to 12:30am
Star Wars Rebels
The Future Of The Force
CC
12:30am
to 1:00am
Star Wars Rebels
Legacy
CC
1:00am
to 1:30am
Mech - X4
Let's End This! Part Two
CC
1:30am
to 2:00am
Walk The Prank
Fallout Shelter
CC
2:00am
to 2:30am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Book Be Gone/Marco and the King
CC
2:30am
to 3:00am
Future Worm
Long Live Captain Cakerz!/Healin' Touch With Dr. D/Terrible Tuber Trouble
CC
3:00am
to 3:30am
Gravity Falls
Not What He Seems
CC
3:30am
to 4:00am
Mech - X4
Let's End This! Part Two
CC
4:00am
to 4:30am
Walk The Prank
Fallout Shelter
CC
4:30am
to 5:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Book Be Gone/Marco and the King
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Future Worm
Long Live Captain Cakerz!/Healin' Touch With Dr. D/Terrible Tuber Trouble
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Gravity Falls
Not What He Seems
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Grossology
Spa Insectiva
CC
6:25am
to 6:30am
Marvel's Spider-Man (Shorts)
Origin 5
CC
6:30am
to 7:00am
Almost Naked Animals
All Dog No Danger / Cowboy Cabana
CC
7:00am
to 7:30am
Guardians of the Galaxy
Symbiote War Part 2: I Will Survive
CC
7:30am
to 8:00am
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
The Immortal Weapon
CC
8:00am
to 8:30am
Marvel's Spider-Man
Spider-Island Part Two
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
The Test
CC
9:00am
to 9:30am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Puddle Defender/King Ludo
CC
9:30am
to 9:55am
Future Worm
How to Beat a Cold...With Fists!/Unsolved Histories 1/Old Man Duck Head
CC
9:55am
to 10:00am
Marvel's Spider-Man (Shorts)
Origin 5
CC
10:00am
to 10:30am
DuckTales
The Infernal Internship of Mark Beaks!
CC
10:30am
to 11:00am
DuckTales
The Living Mummies of Toth-Ra!
CC
11:00am
to 11:30am
Walk The Prank
Walk the Prank: NBA Edition
CC
11:30am
to 12:00pm
Walk The Prank
Say Good Night to J.D.
CC
12:00pm
to 12:30pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
Symbiote War Part 2: I Will Survive
CC
12:30pm
to 1:00pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
The Immortal Weapon
CC
1:00pm
to 1:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Spider-Island Part Two
CC
1:30pm
to 2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Puddle Defender/King Ludo
CC
2:00pm
to 2:30pm
Future Worm
How to Beat a Cold...With Fists!/Unsolved Histories 1/Old Man Duck Head
CC
2:30pm
to 3:00pm
Walk The Prank
Walk the Prank: NBA Edition
CC
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Walk The Prank
Say Good Night to J.D.
CC
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
The Test
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
Symbiote War Part 2: I Will Survive
CC
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
The Immortal Weapon
CC
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Spider-Island Part Two
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
A Princess on Lothal
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
The Protector of Concord Dawn
CC
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Mech - X4
Versus The New Evil
CC
7:00pm
to 7:26pm
Walk The Prank
My Dad is Cooler Than Your Dad
CC
7:26pm
to 7:28pm
Marvel's Ant Man (Shorts)
Soup Time
CC
7:28pm
to 7:30pm
Marvel's Ant Man (Shorts)
Exterminator
CC
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
DuckTales
The Living Mummies of Toth-Ra!
CC
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
The Test
CC
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
A Princess on Lothal
CC
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
The Protector of Concord Dawn
CC
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Almost Naked Animals
All Dog No Danger / Cowboy Cabana
CC
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Grossology
Spa Insectiva
CC
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Detentionaire
School Hard
CC
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
Di-Gata Defenders
Ms. Fortune
CC
11:30pm
to 12:00am
Di-Gata Defenders
Cast-Aways
CC
12:00am
to 12:30am
Star Wars Rebels
A Princess on Lothal
CC
12:30am
to 1:00am
Star Wars Rebels
The Protector of Concord Dawn
CC
1:00am
to 1:30am
Mech - X4
Versus The New Evil
CC
1:30am
to 2:00am
Walk The Prank
My Dad is Cooler Than Your Dad
CC
2:00am
to 2:30am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Puddle Defender/King Ludo
CC
2:30am
to 3:00am
Future Worm
How to Beat a Cold...With Fists!/Unsolved Histories 1/Old Man Duck Head
CC
3:00am
to 3:30am
Gravity Falls
A Tale of Two Stans
CC
3:30am
to 4:00am
Mech - X4
Versus The New Evil
CC
4:00am
to 4:30am
Walk The Prank
My Dad is Cooler Than Your Dad
CC
4:30am
to 5:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Puddle Defender/King Ludo
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Future Worm
How to Beat a Cold...With Fists!/Unsolved Histories 1/Old Man Duck Head
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Gravity Falls
A Tale of Two Stans
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Grossology
Ain't Over Till the Fat Man Sings
CC
6:25am
to 6:30am
Marvel's Spider-Man (Shorts)
Origin 6
CC
6:30am
to 7:00am
Almost Naked Animals
Oh Brother Where Art Thou / Noting But The Tooth
CC
7:00am
to 7:30am
Guardians of the Galaxy
Symbiote War Part 3: Thunder Road
CC
7:30am
to 8:00am
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
The Vibranium Coast
CC
8:00am
to 8:30am
Marvel's Spider-Man
Spider-Island Part Three
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
The Kyber Saber Crystal Chase
CC
9:00am
to 9:30am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Toffee
CC
9:30am
to 9:55am
Beyblade Burst
World League! Setting the Stage!
CC
9:55am
to 10:00am
Marvel's Spider-Man (Shorts)
Origin 6
CC
10:00am
to 10:30am
DuckTales
The Living Mummies of Toth-Ra!
CC
10:30am
to 11:00am
DuckTales
Terror of the Terra-firmians!
CC
11:00am
to 11:30am
Mech - X4
Versus Miami
CC
11:30am
to 12:00pm
Mech - X4
Versus The X-Weapon
CC
12:00pm
to 12:30pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
Symbiote War Part 3: Thunder Road
CC
12:30pm
to 1:00pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
The Vibranium Coast
CC
1:00pm
to 1:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Spider-Island Part Three
CC
1:30pm
to 2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Toffee
CC
2:00pm
to 2:30pm
Beyblade Burst
World League! Setting the Stage!
CC
2:30pm
to 3:00pm
Mech - X4
Versus Miami
CC
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Mech - X4
Versus The X-Weapon
CC
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
The Kyber Saber Crystal Chase
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
Symbiote War Part 3: Thunder Road
CC
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
The Vibranium Coast
CC
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Spider-Island Part Three
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
Legends of the Lasat
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
The Call
CC
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Mech - X4
Versus The Deep
CC
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Walk The Prank
Walk the Prank: NBA Edition
CC
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Toffee
CC
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
The Kyber Saber Crystal Chase
CC
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
Legends of the Lasat
CC
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
The Call
CC
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Almost Naked Animals
Oh Brother Where Art Thou / Noting But The Tooth
CC
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Grossology
Ain't Over Till the Fat Man Sings
CC
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Detentionaire
A. Nigma Prison Blues
CC
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
Di-Gata Defenders
Escape from Ogama-Gor
CC
11:30pm
to 12:00am
Di-Gata Defenders
A Flaw in the Ointment
CC
12:00am
to 12:30am
Star Wars Rebels
Legends of the Lasat
CC
12:30am
to 1:00am
Star Wars Rebels
The Call
CC
1:00am
to 1:30am
Mech - X4
Versus The Deep
CC
1:30am
to 2:00am
Walk The Prank
Walk the Prank: NBA Edition
CC
2:00am
to 2:30am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Toffee
CC
2:30am
to 3:00am
Future Worm
Meetiversary/Steak Starbolt/The Very Hungry Killah-Pillah
CC
3:00am
to 3:30am
Gravity Falls
Dungeons, Dungeons And More Dungeons
CC
3:30am
to 4:00am
Mech - X4
Versus The Deep
CC
4:00am
to 4:30am
Walk The Prank
Walk the Prank: NBA Edition
CC
4:30am
to 5:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Toffee
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Future Worm
Meetiversary/Steak Starbolt/The Very Hungry Killah-Pillah
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Gravity Falls
Dungeons, Dungeons And More Dungeons
CC
6:00am
to 6:28am
Grossology
Candy Isn't Dandy
CC
6:28am
to 6:29am
DuckTales
Scrooge
CC
6:29am
to 6:30am
The Adventures of Baby MECH (Shorts)
Bungee
CC
6:30am
to 7:00am
Almost Naked Animals
Fish This Big/Fizz Fuzz Bang , A
CC
7:00am
to 7:30am
Guardians of the Galaxy
Back in Black
CC
7:30am
to 8:00am
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
Weirdworld
CC
8:00am
to 8:30am
Marvel's Spider-Man
Spider-Island Part Four
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
The Maker of Zoh
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Di-Gata Defenders
Dark Descent
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Di-Gata Defenders
The Cycle
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
Detentionaire
Fight or Flight
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
Detentionaire
Corndog Dog Afternoon
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Grossology
Swamp Gas
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Almost Naked Animals
Piggy Party / Living Dangerously
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Guardians of the Galaxy
Back in Black
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Marvel's Rocket and Groot (Shorts)
That New Ship Smell
CC
11:57am
to 11:59am
Marvel's Funko
Mjolnir Mischief
CC
11:59am
to 12:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Listicles
Star's Greatest Looks
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
Weirdworld
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Spider-Island Part Four
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Di-Gata Defenders
Dark Descent
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Di-Gata Defenders
The Cycle
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Detentionaire
Fight or Flight
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Detentionaire
Corndog Dog Afternoon
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Grossology
Swamp Gas
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Marvel's Rocket and Groot (Shorts)
That New Ship Smell
CC
2:57pm
to 2:59pm
Marvel's Funko
Mjolnir Mischief
CC
2:59pm
to 3:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Listicles
Star's Greatest Looks
CC
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Almost Naked Animals
Champion Gurgitator / Orange Fizzy Blues
CC
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
The Maker of Zoh
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
Back in Black
CC
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
Weirdworld
CC
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Spider-Island Part Four
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
Homecoming
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
The Honourable Ones
CC
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Mech - X4
Versus The Outbreak
CC
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Walk The Prank
Welcome to Walk the Prank
CC
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
The Scent of a Hoodie/Rest in Pudding
CC
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
The Maker of Zoh
CC
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
Homecoming
CC
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
The Honourable Ones
CC
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Almost Naked Animals
Fish This Big/Fizz Fuzz Bang , A
CC
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Grossology
Candy Isn't Dandy
CC
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Detentionaire
Tales From Decrypt
CC
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
Di-Gata Defenders
Vitus
CC
11:30pm
to 12:00am
Di-Gata Defenders
The Town That Time Forgot
CC
12:00am
to 12:30am
Star Wars Rebels
Homecoming
CC
12:30am
to 1:00am
Star Wars Rebels
The Honourable Ones
CC
1:00am
to 1:30am
Mech - X4
Versus The Outbreak
CC
1:30am
to 2:00am
Walk The Prank
Welcome to Walk the Prank
CC
2:00am
to 2:30am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
The Scent of a Hoodie/Rest in Pudding
CC
2:30am
to 3:00am
Future Worm
Bubble Dad/Future Danny and the Ghost Pirates of Tau Ceti/Porthole to the Lizard Hole
CC
3:00am
to 3:30am
Gravity Falls
Stanchurian Candidate
CC
3:30am
to 4:00am
Mech - X4
Versus The Outbreak
CC
4:00am
to 4:30am
Walk The Prank
Welcome to Walk the Prank
CC
4:30am
to 5:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
The Scent of a Hoodie/Rest in Pudding
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Future Worm
Bubble Dad/Future Danny and the Ghost Pirates of Tau Ceti/Porthole to the Lizard Hole
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Gravity Falls
Stanchurian Candidate
CC
6:00am
to 6:28am
Grossology
Squirm
CC
6:28am
to 6:29am
DuckTales
Huey
CC
6:29am
to 6:30am
The Adventures of Baby MECH (Shorts)
Diaper
CC
6:30am
to 7:00am
Almost Naked Animals
Better Safe And Sorry / Narwhals Contest
CC
7:00am
to 7:30am
Guardians of the Galaxy
Knights in Black Helmets
CC
7:30am
to 8:00am
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
Westland
CC
8:00am
to 8:30am
Marvel's Spider-Man
Spider-Island Part Five
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
Showdown on Hoth
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Di-Gata Defenders
What Lies Beneath
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Di-Gata Defenders
The Returning
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
Detentionaire
Pyramid Scheme
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
Detentionaire
#001
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Grossology
Let them Eat Fruitcake
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Almost Naked Animals
Sloth Unleashed / Piggy's Secret
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Guardians of the Galaxy
Knights in Black Helmets
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Marvel's Rocket and Groot (Shorts)
Dream Machine
CC
11:57am
to 11:59am
Marvel's Funko
Tick Tick Smash!
CC
11:59am
to 12:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Listicles
Unsolved Mew-Stories
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
Westland
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Spider-Island Part Five
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Di-Gata Defenders
What Lies Beneath
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Di-Gata Defenders
The Returning
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Detentionaire
Pyramid Scheme
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Detentionaire
#001
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Grossology
Let them Eat Fruitcake
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Marvel's Rocket and Groot (Shorts)
Dream Machine
CC
2:57pm
to 2:59pm
Marvel's Funko
Tick Tick Smash!
CC
2:59pm
to 3:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Listicles
Unsolved Mew-Stories
CC
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Almost Naked Animals
Stinkdog / Doll Pox
CC
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
Showdown on Hoth
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
Knights in Black Helmets
CC
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
Westland
CC
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Spider-Island Part Five
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
Shroud Of Darkness
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
The Forgotton Droid
CC
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Mech - X4
Versus Harper's Ghost
CC
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Walk The Prank
Fish You Were Here
CC
On Now
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Club-Snubbed/Stranger Danger
CC
Up Next
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
Showdown on Hoth
CC
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
Shroud Of Darkness
CC
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
The Forgotton Droid
CC
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Almost Naked Animals
Better Safe And Sorry / Narwhals Contest
CC
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Grossology
Squirm
CC
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Detentionaire
The Theme Team
CC
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
Di-Gata Defenders
Carved in Stone
CC
11:30pm
to 12:00am
Di-Gata Defenders
The One
CC
12:00am
to 12:30am
Star Wars Rebels
Shroud Of Darkness
CC
12:30am
to 1:00am
Star Wars Rebels
The Forgotton Droid
CC
1:00am
to 1:30am
Mech - X4
Versus Harper's Ghost
CC
1:30am
to 2:00am
Walk The Prank
Fish You Were Here
CC
2:00am
to 2:30am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Club-Snubbed/Stranger Danger
CC
2:30am
to 3:00am
Future Worm
Deunited/The Forever Five/Great Debates with the End of Time 1
CC
3:00am
to 3:30am
Gravity Falls
The Last Mabelcorn
CC
3:30am
to 4:00am
Mech - X4
Versus Harper's Ghost
CC
4:00am
to 4:30am
Walk The Prank
Fish You Were Here
CC
4:30am
to 5:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Club-Snubbed/Stranger Danger
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Future Worm
Deunited/The Forever Five/Great Debates with the End of Time 1
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Gravity Falls
The Last Mabelcorn
CC
6:00am
to 6:28am
Grossology
New Recruits
CC
6:28am
to 6:29am
DuckTales
Launchpad
CC
6:29am
to 6:30am
The Adventures of Baby MECH (Shorts)
Bedtime
CC
6:30am
to 7:00am
Almost Naked Animals
Cool Paw Howie / SS Banana Cabana
CC
7:00am
to 7:30am
Guardians of the Galaxy
Nova Me, Nova You
CC
7:30am
to 8:00am
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
The Citadel
CC
8:00am
to 8:30am
Marvel's Spider-Man
The Hobgoblin Part One
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
Duel of Destiny
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Di-Gata Defenders
Adam and Eve of destruction
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Di-Gata Defenders
Perfect Host
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
Detentionaire
#002
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
Detentionaire
#003
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Grossology
Night of the Living Road Kill
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Almost Naked Animals
Cats nine Lives / Crouching Narwhal Hidden Piggy
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Guardians of the Galaxy
Nova Me, Nova You
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Marvel's Rocket and Groot (Shorts)
A Piece of Cake
CC
11:57am
to 11:59am
Marvel's Funko
Cosmic Sleigh Ride
CC
11:59am
to 12:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Listicles
Super Spell Countdown
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
The Citadel
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
The Hobgoblin Part One
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Di-Gata Defenders
Adam and Eve of destruction
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Di-Gata Defenders
Perfect Host
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Detentionaire
#002
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Detentionaire
#003
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Grossology
Night of the Living Road Kill
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Marvel's Rocket and Groot (Shorts)
A Piece of Cake
CC
2:57pm
to 2:59pm
Marvel's Funko
Cosmic Sleigh Ride
CC
2:59pm
to 3:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Listicles
Super Spell Countdown
CC
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Almost Naked Animals
Hotels of Horror / Howieween
CC
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
Duel of Destiny
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
Nova Me, Nova You
CC
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
The Citadel
CC
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
The Hobgoblin Part One
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
The Mystery of Chopper Base
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
Twilight Of The Apprentice: Part 1
CC
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Mech - X4
Versus The Mountain
CC
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Walk The Prank
Crushed
CC
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Demonicism/Sophomore Slump
CC
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
Duel of Destiny
CC
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
The Mystery of Chopper Base
CC
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
Twilight Of The Apprentice: Part 1
CC
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Almost Naked Animals
Cool Paw Howie / SS Banana Cabana
CC
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Grossology
New Recruits
CC
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Detentionaire
Knock Knock
CC
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
Di-Gata Defenders
One Down
CC
11:30pm
to 12:00am
Di-Gata Defenders
Doom Chase
CC
12:00am
to 12:30am
Star Wars Rebels
The Mystery of Chopper Base
CC
12:30am
to 1:00am
Star Wars Rebels
Twilight Of The Apprentice: Part 1
CC
1:00am
to 1:30am
Mech - X4
Versus The Mountain
CC
1:30am
to 2:00am
Walk The Prank
Crushed
CC
2:00am
to 2:30am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Demonicism/Sophomore Slump
CC
2:30am
to 3:00am
Future Worm
The Bleak Shall Inherit the Earth/Makin' History/Lobster Boy Movie Trailer
CC
3:00am
to 3:30am
Gravity Falls
Roadside Attraction
CC
3:30am
to 4:00am
Mech - X4
Versus The Mountain
CC
4:00am
to 4:30am
Walk The Prank
Crushed
CC
4:30am
to 5:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Demonicism/Sophomore Slump
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Future Worm
The Bleak Shall Inherit the Earth/Makin' History/Lobster Boy Movie Trailer
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Gravity Falls
Roadside Attraction
CC
6:00am
to 6:28am
Grossology
Pinkeye and The Brain
CC
6:28am
to 6:29am
DuckTales
Donald
CC
6:29am
to 6:30am
The Adventures of Baby MECH (Shorts)
Oatmeal
CC
6:30am
to 7:00am
Almost Naked Animals
Robo Howie / The Old Act
CC
7:00am
to 7:30am
Guardians of the Galaxy
Mr. Roboto
CC
7:30am
to 8:00am
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
The Wastelands
CC
8:00am
to 8:30am
Marvel's Spider-Man
The Hobgoblin Part Two
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
Return of the Kyber Saber
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Di-Gata Defenders
Ethos
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Di-Gata Defenders
Dark Equinox, Part 1
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
Detentionaire
#004
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
Detentionaire
#005
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Grossology
Pinkeye's Revenge Part I
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Almost Naked Animals
Howie's Little Helper / Life Was A Beach
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Guardians of the Galaxy
Mr. Roboto
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Marvel's Rocket and Groot (Shorts)
Black Tie Only
CC
11:57am
to 11:59am
Marvel's Funko
Submarine Showdown
CC
11:59am
to 12:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Listicles
Mewni's Most Awkward
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
The Wastelands
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
The Hobgoblin Part Two
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Di-Gata Defenders
Ethos
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Di-Gata Defenders
Dark Equinox, Part 1
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Detentionaire
#004
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Detentionaire
#005
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Grossology
Pinkeye's Revenge Part I
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Marvel's Rocket and Groot (Shorts)
Black Tie Only
CC
2:57pm
to 2:59pm
Marvel's Funko
Submarine Showdown
CC
2:59pm
to 3:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Listicles
Mewni's Most Awkward
CC
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Almost Naked Animals
The Night Shift / Horn Swoggled
CC
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
Return of the Kyber Saber
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
Mr. Roboto
CC
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
The Wastelands
CC
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
The Hobgoblin Part Two
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
Twilight Of The Apprentice: Part 2
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
Steps into Shadow: Part 1
CC
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Mech - X4
Versus The Dark Night
CC
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Walk The Prank
A Moving Situation
CC
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Lint Catcher/Trial by Squire
CC
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
Return of the Kyber Saber
CC
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
Twilight Of The Apprentice: Part 2
CC
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
Steps into Shadow: Part 1
CC
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Almost Naked Animals
Robo Howie / The Old Act
CC
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Grossology
Pinkeye and The Brain
CC
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Detentionaire
The Dance Part 1
CC
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
Di-Gata Defenders
Warriors
CC
11:30pm
to 12:00am
Di-Gata Defenders
Knowledge
CC
12:00am
to 12:30am
Star Wars Rebels
Twilight Of The Apprentice: Part 2
CC
12:30am
to 1:00am
Star Wars Rebels
Steps into Shadow: Part 1
CC
1:00am
to 1:30am
Mech - X4
Versus The Dark Night
CC
1:30am
to 2:00am
Walk The Prank
A Moving Situation
CC
2:00am
to 2:30am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Lint Catcher/Trial by Squire
CC
2:30am
to 3:00am
Future Worm
Go Help Yourself/Barl/Mecha-Muck Wars 1
CC
3:00am
to 3:30am
Gravity Falls
Dipper and Mabel vs. The Future
CC
3:30am
to 4:00am
Mech - X4
Versus The Dark Night
CC
4:00am
to 4:30am
Walk The Prank
A Moving Situation
CC
4:30am
to 5:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Lint Catcher/Trial by Squire
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Future Worm
Go Help Yourself/Barl/Mecha-Muck Wars 1
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Gravity Falls
Dipper and Mabel vs. The Future
CC
6:00am
to 6:28am
Grossology
Pinkeye's Revenge Part II
CC
6:28am
to 6:29am
DuckTales
Webby
CC
6:29am
to 6:30am
The Adventures of Baby MECH (Shorts)
Playdate
CC
6:30am
to 7:00am
Almost Naked Animals
Jellyhead / Matter Over Mind
CC
7:00am
to 7:30am
Guardians of the Galaxy
Destroyer
CC
7:30am
to 8:00am
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
All Things Must End
CC
8:00am
to 8:30am
Marvel's Spider-Man
Horizon High Part One
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
A New Home
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Di-Gata Defenders
Dark Equinox, Part 2
CC
9:25am
to 9:50am
Di-Gata Defenders
The Healer
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
Detentionaire
#006
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
Detentionaire
#007
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Grossology
Fangs A Lot
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Almost Naked Animals
Trash To The Past / The Green Banana
CC
11:30am
to 11:55am
Guardians of the Galaxy
Destroyer
CC
11:55am
to 11:57am
Marvel's Rocket and Groot (Shorts)
The Space Race
CC
11:57am
to 11:59am
Marvel's Funko
Big Robot Little Problem
CC
11:59am
to 12:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Listicles
Money Bags Marco
CC
12:00pm
to 12:25pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
All Things Must End
CC
12:25pm
to 12:50pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Horizon High Part One
CC
12:50pm
to 1:15pm
Di-Gata Defenders
Dark Equinox, Part 2
CC
1:15pm
to 1:40pm
Di-Gata Defenders
The Healer
CC
1:40pm
to 2:05pm
Detentionaire
#006
CC
2:05pm
to 2:30pm
Detentionaire
#007
CC
2:30pm
to 2:55pm
Grossology
Fangs A Lot
CC
2:55pm
to 2:57pm
Marvel's Rocket and Groot (Shorts)
The Space Race
CC
2:57pm
to 2:59pm
Marvel's Funko
Big Robot Little Problem
CC
2:59pm
to 3:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Listicles
Money Bags Marco
CC
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Almost Naked Animals
Dr. Howie & Mr. Howyena / Howie's Pet Project
CC
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
A New Home
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
Destroyer
CC
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
All Things Must End
CC
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Horizon High Part One
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
Steps into Shadow: Part 2
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
The Holocrons of Fate
CC
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Mech - X4
Versus The Tech Army
CC
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Walk The Prank
The Alex Baldwin Blues Explosion
CC
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Princess Turdina/Starfari
CC
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
A New Home
CC
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
Steps into Shadow: Part 2
CC
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
The Holocrons of Fate
CC
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Almost Naked Animals
Jellyhead / Matter Over Mind
CC
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Grossology
Pinkeye's Revenge Part II
CC
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Detentionaire
The Dance Part 2
CC
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
Di-Gata Defenders
Den of Thieves
CC
11:30pm
to 12:00am
Di-Gata Defenders
Nexus
CC
12:00am
to 12:30am
Star Wars Rebels
Steps into Shadow: Part 2
CC
12:30am
to 1:00am
Star Wars Rebels
The Holocrons of Fate
CC
1:00am
to 1:30am
Mech - X4
Versus The Tech Army
CC
1:30am
to 2:00am
Walk The Prank
The Alex Baldwin Blues Explosion
CC
2:00am
to 2:30am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Princess Turdina/Starfari
CC
2:30am
to 3:00am
Future Worm
Revenge of the Anchovy Monster/Food Goggles/Steak Starbolt Spooktacular
CC
3:00am
to 3:30am
Gravity Falls
Weirdmageddon Part I
CC
3:30am
to 4:00am
Mech - X4
Versus The Tech Army
CC
4:00am
to 4:30am
Walk The Prank
The Alex Baldwin Blues Explosion
CC
4:30am
to 5:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Princess Turdina/Starfari
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Future Worm
Revenge of the Anchovy Monster/Food Goggles/Steak Starbolt Spooktacular
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Gravity Falls
Weirdmageddon Part I
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Grossology
Hirsute Yourself
CC
6:25am
to 6:30am
Marvel's Spider-Man (Shorts)
Origin 1
CC
6:30am
to 7:00am
Almost Naked Animals
In The Deep End / The Sun Howie Always Wanted
CC
7:00am
to 7:30am
Guardians of the Galaxy
You Can't Always Get What You Want
CC
7:30am
to 8:00am
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
...Assemble!
CC
8:00am
to 8:30am
Marvel's Spider-Man
Horizon High Part Two
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
Trouble on Tibalt
CC
9:00am
to 9:30am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
The Scent of a Hoodie/Rest in Pudding
CC
9:30am
to 9:55am
Future Worm
Robo-Carp-Alypse/The Reemen/Dr. D, Ghost Hunter
CC
9:55am
to 10:00am
Marvel's Spider-Man (Shorts)
Origin 1
CC
10:00am
to 10:30am
DuckTales
Terror of the Terra-firmians!
CC
10:30am
to 11:00am
DuckTales
Beware the B.U.D.D.Y. System!
CC
11:00am
to 11:30am
Walk The Prank
Say Good Night to J.D.
CC
11:30am
to 12:00pm
Walk The Prank
My Dad is Cooler Than Your Dad
CC
12:00pm
to 12:30pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
You Can't Always Get What You Want
CC
12:30pm
to 1:00pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
...Assemble!
CC
1:00pm
to 1:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Horizon High Part Two
CC
1:30pm
to 2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
The Scent of a Hoodie/Rest in Pudding
CC
2:00pm
to 2:30pm
Future Worm
Robo-Carp-Alypse/The Reemen/Dr. D, Ghost Hunter
CC
2:30pm
to 3:00pm
Walk The Prank
Say Good Night to J.D.
CC
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Walk The Prank
My Dad is Cooler Than Your Dad
CC
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
Trouble on Tibalt
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
You Can't Always Get What You Want
CC
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
...Assemble!
CC
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Horizon High Part Two
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
The Antilles Extraction
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
Hera's Heroes
CC
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Mech - X4
Versus Traeger
CC
7:00pm
to 7:26pm
Walk The Prank
Slumber Party
CC
7:26pm
to 7:28pm
Marvel's Ant Man (Shorts)
Proton Cube
CC
7:28pm
to 7:30pm
Marvel's Ant Man (Shorts)
Not A Date
CC
7:30pm
to 7:56pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
How I Thwipped My Summer
CC
7:56pm
to 7:58pm
Marvel's Funko
Mjolnir Mischief
CC
7:58pm
to 8:00pm
Marvel's Funko
Tick Tick Smash!
CC
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
Trouble on Tibalt
CC
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
The Antilles Extraction
CC
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
Hera's Heroes
CC
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Almost Naked Animals
In The Deep End / The Sun Howie Always Wanted
CC
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Grossology
Hirsute Yourself
CC
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Detentionaire
Return of the Ping
CC
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
Di-Gata Defenders
Replication
CC
11:30pm
to 12:00am
Di-Gata Defenders
Dark Descent
CC
12:00am
to 12:30am
Star Wars Rebels
The Antilles Extraction
CC
12:30am
to 1:00am
Star Wars Rebels
Hera's Heroes
CC
1:00am
to 1:30am
Mech - X4
Versus Traeger
CC
1:30am
to 2:00am
Walk The Prank
Slumber Party
CC
2:00am
to 2:30am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Sweet Dreams/Lava Lake Beach
CC
2:30am
to 3:00am
Future Worm
Robo-Carp-Alypse/The Reemen/Dr. D, Ghost Hunter
CC
3:00am
to 3:30am
Gravity Falls
Weirdmageddon 2: Escape from Reality
CC
3:30am
to 4:00am
Mech - X4
Versus Traeger
CC
4:00am
to 4:30am
Walk The Prank
Slumber Party
CC
4:30am
to 5:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Sweet Dreams/Lava Lake Beach
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Future Worm
Robo-Carp-Alypse/The Reemen/Dr. D, Ghost Hunter
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Gravity Falls
Weirdmageddon 2: Escape from Reality
CC
6:00am
to 6:25am
Grossology
Pucker Up
CC
6:25am
to 6:30am
Marvel's Spider-Man (Shorts)
Origin 3
CC
6:30am
to 7:00am
Almost Naked Animals
Gone Banana / Imaginary Friend
CC
7:00am
to 7:30am
Guardians of the Galaxy
I've Seen All Good People
CC
7:30am
to 8:00am
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
New Year's Resolution
CC
8:00am
to 8:30am
Marvel's Spider-Man
How I Thwipped My Summer
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
The Tower of Alistan Nor
CC
9:00am
to 9:30am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Club-Snubbed/Stranger Danger
CC
9:30am
to 9:55am
Beyblade Burst
Showdown! Surge Xcalius!
CC
9:55am
to 10:00am
Marvel's Spider-Man (Shorts)
Origin 3
CC
10:00am
to 10:30am
DuckTales
Beware the B.U.D.D.Y. System!
CC
10:30am
to 11:00am
DuckTales
The Missing Links of Mooreshire!
CC
11:00am
to 11:30am
Mech - X4
Versus Sabotage
CC
11:30am
to 12:00pm
Mech - X4
Versus The New Evil
CC
12:00pm
to 12:30pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
I've Seen All Good People
CC
12:30pm
to 1:00pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
New Year's Resolution
CC
1:00pm
to 1:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
How I Thwipped My Summer
CC
1:30pm
to 2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Club-Snubbed/Stranger Danger
CC
2:00pm
to 2:30pm
Beyblade Burst
Showdown! Surge Xcalius!
CC
2:30pm
to 3:00pm
Mech - X4
Versus Sabotage
CC
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Mech - X4
Versus The New Evil
CC
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
The Tower of Alistan Nor
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
I've Seen All Good People
CC
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Marvel's Avengers: Secret Wars
New Year's Resolution
CC
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
How I Thwipped My Summer
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
The Last Battle
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
Imperial Supercommandos
CC
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Mech - X4
Versus Velocity And Veracity
CC
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Walk The Prank
My Dad is Cooler Than Your Dad
CC
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Club-Snubbed/Stranger Danger
CC
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
Lego Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures
The Tower of Alistan Nor
CC
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
Star Wars Rebels
The Last Battle
CC
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Star Wars Rebels
Imperial Supercommandos
CC
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Almost Naked Animals
Gone Banana / Imaginary Friend
CC
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Grossology
Pucker Up
CC
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Detentionaire
Clogspiracy
CC
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
Di-Gata Defenders
The Cycle
CC
11:30pm
to 12:00am
Di-Gata Defenders
What Lies Beneath
CC
12:00am
to 12:30am
Star Wars Rebels
The Last Battle
CC
Back to Top
CCClosed Captioning DVDescriptive Video